Boys Bowling 19-20

2019-20 Standings
School Conference Overall Coach
Cardington 0-0 0-0 Tim Edgell
Centerburg 0-0 0-0 John Climer
Highland 0-0 0-0 Ron Garlinger
Mount Gilead 0-0 0-0 Denny Noble
Fredericktown 0-0 0-0 Chuck Young
Northmor 0-0 0-0 Russ Montgomery
East Knox 0-0 0-0 Terie Eaton

Schedule and Results

Monday, Nov. 18

Northmor at Crestline

Tuesday, Nov. 19

Fredericktown at Ridgedale

Wednesday, Nov. 20

Northmor at Bucyrus

Friday, Nov. 22

Buckeye Valley at Cardington
Gilead Christian at Northmor

Saturday, Nov. 23

Cardington at Highland

Tuesday, Nov. 26

Northmor at Mount Gilead

Monday, Dec. 2

Fredericktown at Cardington
Crestline at Centerburg
Highland at East Knox

Tuesday, Dec. 3

Northmor at Lexington

Wednesday, Dec. 4

Mount Gilead at Cardington
Highland at Fredericktown

Friday, Dec. 6

Mount Gilead at Northmor

Saturday, Dec. 7

Fredericktown at East Knox

Monday, Dec. 9

Centerburg at Northmor
Gilead Christian at Cardington

Thursday, Dec. 12

East Knox at Crestline
Mansfield Senior at Fredericktown

Friday, Dec. 13

Centerburg at East Knox
Northmor at Highland
Buckeye Valley at Mount Gilead

Saturday, Dec. 14

Mount Gilead at Highland

Monday, Dec. 16

Highland at Centerburg
East Knox at Northmor

Tuesday, Dec. 17

Northmor at Cardington
Fredericktown at Crestline
Mount Gilead at Galion

Wednesday, Dec. 18

East Knox at Mount Gilead
Utica at Fredericktown

Thursday, Dec. 19

Fredericktown at Crestline

Friday, Dec. 20

Crestline at Highland

Saturday, Dec. 21

Cardington at East Knox

Friday, Dec. 27

Crestline at Mount Gilead

Monday, Dec. 30

Mount Gilead at Centerburg

Friday, Jan. 3

Mount Gilead at Gilead Christian

Saturday, Jan. 4

East Knox at Highland

Monday, Jan. 6

Cardington at Centerburg
Fredericktown at Northmor

Individual leaders

Tuesday, Jan. 7

Cardington at River Valley

Thursday, Jan. 9

Cardington at Crestline
Centerburg at Fredericktown

Friday, Jan. 10

Mount Gilead at East Knox

Monday, Jan. 13

East Knox at Centerburg
Ridgedale at Fredericktown
Northmor at Crestline

Wednesday, Jan. 15

Fredericktown at Mount Gilead

Thursday, Jan. 16

Centerburg at Crestline
Northmor at Galion

Friday, Jan. 17

Centerburg at Cardington
Highland at Northmor

Saturday, Jan. 18

Northmor at Crestline

Monday, Jan. 20

Crestline at Cardington
Fredericktown at Highland

Tuesday, Jan. 21

Crestline at Fredericktown
Highland at Cardington

Friday, Jan. 24

Northmor at Centerburg

Saturday, Jan. 25

Fredericktown at Centerburg
Crestline at East Knox

Monday, Jan. 27

Cardington at Northmor
East Knox at Fredericktown

Tuesday, Jan. 28

Centerburg at Mount Gilead

Wednesday, Jan. 29

Fredericktown at Mansfield Senior
Elgin at Northmor

Thursday, Jan. 30

Mount Gilead at Crestline

Friday, Jan. 31

Cardington at Fredericktown
Centerburg at Highland
Northmor at East Knox

Thursday, Feb. 1

Ridgedale at Fredericktown

Monday, Feb. 3

East Knox at Cardington
Mount Gilead at Fredericktown

Tuesday, Feb. 4

Northmor at Fredericktown
Highland at Mount Gilead

Wednesday, Feb. 5

Fredericktown at  Utica

Thursday, Feb. 6

Cardington at Mount Gilead
Highland at Crestline

Saturday, Feb. 8

KMAC Tourney
1. Cardington ; 2. Highland ; 3. Mount Gilead ; 4. Centerburg ; 5. Fredericktown ; 6. Northmor ; 7. East Knox KMAC